Organization Calendar (Chatham Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
U10 (Novice)
12:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
Erickson Arena [U10-B123]
U9
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Tween)
1:30 PM
@ Hanover Heat
P&H Centre [U14-154]
U16 (Junior)
2:00 PM
vs. Goderich Ice Crushers
Erickson Arena [U16-026]
U16 (Junior)
2:00 PM
vs. Goderich Ice Crushers
Erickson Arena [U16-074]
House League
LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Skate
House League
Bunny/Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Bunny/Novice House League
House League
Petite/Tween/Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Petite/Tween/Junior House League
House League
AHL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Adult House Leauge
U10 (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Tween)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 (Junior)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House League
Bunny/Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Bunny/Novice Practice
House League
Petite/Tween/Junior
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Petite/Tween/Junior Practice
House League
LTS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Learn to Skate
U14 (Tween)
12:00 PM
@ Exeter/Seaforth
U14 (Tween)
6:45 PM
@ St. Mary's Snipers
Pyramid Centre [U14-152]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
U16 (Junior) - Niagara Falls Ringette Tournament
U14 (Tween) - Niagara Falls Ringette Tournament
U9
10:15 AM
@ Tillsonburg Twisters
U10 (Novice)
12:00 PM
vs. Forest Xtreme
Erickson Arena [U10-B127]
U14 (Tween)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U16 (Junior)
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Wildcats
Erickson Arena [U16-014]
House League
LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Learn to Skate
House League
Bunny/Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Bunny/Novice House League
House League
Petite/Tween/Junior
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Petite/Tween/Junior House League
House League
AHL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Adult House Leauge
U10 (Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Tween)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 (Junior)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 (Tween)
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
Gale 4 [U14R-1]
U16 (Junior)
1:15 PM
@ St. Mary's Snipers
Gale 3 [U16R-1]
House League
Bunny/Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Bunny/Novice Practice
House League
Petite/Tween/Junior
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Petite/Tween/Junior Practice
House League
LTS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Learn to Skate
U14 (Tween)
2:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
Gale 2 [U14R-4]
U16 (Junior)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
Chippawa [U16R-4]
U14 (Tween)
7:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Gale 3 [U14R-6]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 4:10 AM