Record Details (Chatham Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010106101010610
Tournament1697097581356266552914132163113
Regular Season25149217384231562199934829154372177
Overall412316227014237201342711587843296541300
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 (Novice)121020143341210201664724204030981
U12 (Petite)141121437914293498028321492159
U16 (Junior)151221842911821563126204214060
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast1100103101041021101413
Cambridge Turbos1100832200833300166
Dorchester Dragons431041124211342085217532
Forest Xtreme211010921105442201513
Goderich Ice Crushers100133101004201137
Guelph Predators5230382300000052303823
Hanover Heat220081000000220081
Kitchener Wildcats31209143210161763302531
London Lynx422040185230372394507741
Markham Bears1100801010362110116
Mitchell Stingers1100921100161522002517
Oshawa Storm202071110106830301319
Seaforth/Mitchell Stingers101023101025202048
St. Mary's Snipers321019116312571995227630
St. Thomas Thunder220020122003304400531
Tillsonburg Twisters00000022001872200187
Waterloo Wildfire1001332110101031111313
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa-Alumni2020815202071640401531
Brant Sports Arena (Gurney)211034000000211034
Burford Arena11001031001662101169
Dorchester Rec Centre - Canusa11001421001772101219
Duncan1100911100412200132
Erickson Arena2514921738400000025149217384
Flight Executive Centre0000003210271332102713
Galt101005110041211046
Hespeler 210103521018631111111
Kinsmen Arena0000004220371742203717
Lions Arena0000002200161022001610
Memorial Arena00000022003302200330
Pyramid Centre1010356231422872414533
Sportsworld22001980000002200198
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena00000022001872200187
Wester Fair Arena110013211001712200303
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 12:20 PM