Record Details (Chatham Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10811632433002471311118731
Regular Season85215323550043121310219635
Overall181332116478800671926213218366
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 (Novice)540150224400381098018832
U14 (Tween)53112416440029997115325
U16 (Junior)86204290000008620429
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
4th vs 1st110070000000110070
Dorchester Dragons2101181111007332012514
Elora Fergus Edge110081000000110081
Forest Xtreme320122811009243013110
Guelph Predators11009211001032200195
London Lynx00000022002072200207
Mitchell Stingers101024000000101024
Niagara Falls Daredevils110064000000110064
St. Mary's Snipers4310281011005254103312
St. Thomas Thunder000000110092110092
Tillsonburg Twisters000000110070110070
Whitby110060000000110060
Whitby Wild110072000000110072
Winner Semi vs Winner Semi211035000000211035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Rec Centre - APC (Dorchester)000000110052110052
Dorchester Rec Centre - Canusa4301311500000043013115
Erickson Arena8521532300000085215323
Flight Executive Centre000000110073110073
Kinsmen Arena22001523300301055004512
Memorial Arena000000110092110092
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena000000110070110070
Wester Fair Arena22001011100923300193
Wester Fair Arena (London) (Handstone)110072000000110072
Wester Fair Arena (London) Tony's101004000000101004
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 4:23 PM