Record Details (Chatham Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010106101010610
Regular Season1510508745131030824028208016985
Overall1510508745141040885029209017595
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 (Petite)505017333120162281703355
U16 (Junior)550029654102411109105317
U9 (Novice)5500416651048171110108923
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons431031122110121064204322
Forest Xtreme101027110031211058
Goderich Ice Crushers000000101004101004
Guelph Predators101047000000101047
Hanover Heat220081000000220081
Kitchener Wildcats1100821100862200168
London Lynx21101284220241763303625
St. Mary's Snipers2110137220021743103414
St. Thomas Thunder2200911100703300161
Tillsonburg Twisters000000110043110043
Waterloo Wildfire000000110092110092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erickson Arena15105087450000001510508745
Flight Executive Centre0000002110121021101210
Kinsmen Arena0000004220241742202417
Legacy Arena000000110031110031
Lions Arena000000110086110086
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101004101004
Memorial Arena000000110070110070
Moses Springer Arena000000110092110092
Pyramid Centre00000022002172200217
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena000000110043110043
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 5:36 PM