Record Details, U14 (Tween), 2019-2020 (Chatham Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament85214235550033141310217549
Regular Season962153308620512417124110454
Overall17114295651311208438302262179103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st (Kitchener-L) vs 2nd (Chatham)000000110081110081
1st vs 2nd000000110062110062
4th (Niagara Falls) vs 1st (Chatham)110074000000110074
Burlington110073000000110073
Cambridge Turbos110065000000110065
Dorchester Dragons1100521100732200125
Elora Fergus Edge110076000000110076
Exeter/Seaforth 1010451100732110118
Forest Xtreme100133000000100133
Goderich Ice Crushers000000101026101026
Guelph Predators110094000000110094
Hanover Heat000000101035101035
Kitchener Wildcats - H000000110073110073
Kitchener Wildcats - L100166000000100166
London Lynx1100701100822200152
Mitchell Stingers110062000000110062
Niagara Falls Daredevils21109110000002110911
St. Mary's Snipers11008322001343300217
St. Thomas Thunder00000022001632200163
Waterloo Wildfire000000110076110076
Wellington North Ice Ninjas101045000000101045
Whitby Wild110072000000110072
Winner Semi (Goderich) vs Winner Semi (Chatham)101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena000000101026101026
Dorchester Rec Centre - APC (Dorchester)000000110052110052
Dorchester Rec Centre - Canusa110064000000110064
Erickson Arena9621533000000096215330
Flight Executive Centre000000110073110073
Gale 2101037000000101037
Gale 3000000110076110076
Gale 41100651100622200127
Kinsmen000000110081110081
Kinsmen Arena000000110082110082
Kiwanis1100731100732200146
Memorial Arena00000022001632200163
P&H Centre000000101035101035
Pyramid Centre000000110082110082
Seaforth Community Centre000000110073110073
SW Gay Lea100166000000100166
Wester Fair Arena (London) (Handstone)110072000000110072
Wester Fair Arena (London) Tony's211078000000211078
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Saturday, September 25, 2021 at 3:06 AM