Record Details, U9 (Chatham Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100720203173030324
Regular Season422023225050244792704769
Overall52302329707027641221005093
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goderich Ice Crushers000000101039101039
Guelph Predators22001562020102042202526
Kitchener Wildcats101057202051430301021
Oshawa Storm101007000000101007
Tillsonburg Twisters101039202092130301230
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000101007101007
Erickson Arena4220232200000042202322
Lions Arena000000101057101057
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101039101039
Moses Springer Arena101007000000101007
Tillsonburg Memorial Arena00000010106111010611
Victoria Road0000002020102020201020
Woolwich Memorial Centre00000010103101010310
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Exit Realty
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Chatham Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Chatham Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from chathamringette.com on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 3:49 AM